Castigatori premii
prin tragere la sorti

  1. Andrisan Anamaria
  2. Simion Gabriela
  3. Pavel Livia Georgiana
  4. MIHAI MIHAELA
  5. Georgescu Silviu
  6. Popescu Diana-Elena
  7. Nistor Corina Mariana
  8. Grigoroiu Denisa
  9. Pavel Marian
  10. Ilie sorina flori
  11. Bentan Alina
  12. Bataineh saeed
  13. ROXANA ONCIOIU
  14. Kallai Ileana
  15. Tanasa Andreea-Denisa
  16. Ene Florin
  17. Ionita Angelica
  18. Sopotanu Cristina
  19. Spancioc Florica
  20. Pitigoi Larisa Elena
  21. Cofarea Alin-Cosmin
  22. Iasmina Slavita
  23. Covrig Mihaela Roxana
  24. Ion Carmen Elena
  25. Andrei Obreja
  26. Roxana Marinescu
  27. Mesescu Silvia
  28. Aiacoboaei Cristian
  29. Ifrim Cezar
  30. Badiu Anisoara
  31. durla mariana
  32. Gruie Emilia-Monika
  33. Szekely Ibolya
  34. Armeanu Mihai
  35. Bondaret Alex
  36. Dima Rodica
  37. Burlacu Daniel
  38. Dragos Valentin
  39. Tuta liliana
  40. Enache Adriana
  41. Ciurea Adriana Elena
  42. Jelea Alexandra
  43. TATUT CRISTINEL NICOLAE
  44. Hordei Teodora Cristina
  45. Szmecskas Angela
  46. PetruÈ› Alin
  47. Radu Ariana
  48. Popa florin catalin
  49. Lepadatu Marian
  50. Pletea Diana
  51. Ciobanu Cristina Madalina
  52. Radu/Andra
  53. Kramer karina
  54. Onija Paul
  55. Bledea Daniela Alina
  56. Isabelle Constantin
  57. Negru Delia
  58. crucianu monica
  59. Hoban Alina
  60. Oprea Teodora Andreea
  61. Nagy Noemi
  62. BALDOVENESCU LIVIU
  63. Bajan Margareta
  64. Nastase Lucian
  65. Popescu Elena-Simona
  66. Nagea Nicoleta Mihaela
  67. Ciuciulin Violeta
  68. SARGHE MAGDALENA DANIELA
  69. Daniela Poenaru
  70. Ghinea Paula
  71. Andrei Georgiana
  72. Gaman EUGEN
  73. Junele Elena Adelina
  74. Alecu Nadia
  75. Sucata Cosmin
  76. Burlacu Eugen Daniel
  77. Cristian Ana
  78. Roman Andreia Adelina
  79. Rotariu Vlad
  80. Cristescu Andreea
  81. Ciobanu Diana
  82. Podina Adriana
  83. Koszta zoltan
  84. Maciuca Felicia
  85. Ionescu Iuliana
  86. Dima emilia simona
  87. Ionita Nicoleta Roxana
  88. Pop Cohut Ioana
  89. Nica Alexandra
  90. MOROSANU GHEORGHITA
  91. Lazar Andrea Maria
  92. Dan Andreea Nicoleta
  93. Cipareanu Anamaria
  94. Dumitriu Alin Adrian
  95. Bondoc Mirel
  96. Iacob Tudorita
  97. Birla Adelina
  98. Istratescu Cristina
  99. Mecula Cristina
  100. Dvornic Elke
  101. Poanca andreea
  102. Coca Andreea
  103. Neagu Carmen Ana
  104. Nedelcu Elena Stefania
  105. Viziteu Bianca
  106. Baceanu Danuta
  107. Munteanu Andreea
  108. Ionita Gabriela
  109. OSAN MONICA
  110. Amza Luciana
  111. Pintilii Ioana Madalina
  112. Cirstea Aurelian
  113. Popescu Carmen Andreea
  114. Dina Adriana
  115. Ghejan Mariana
  116. Diana Duca-Constantinescu
  117. Ciocarlie Romica
  118. Pricop Andreea
  119. Gabor Sorin
  120. Pricop Cristian
  121. Visan Alina
  122. Adriana Plop
  123. Chelaru Florin Mihaita
  124. Paraschivescu Cristina
  125. Toporan Dana
  126. Alexandru - Nicolae Badea
  127. Ion GHEORGHE
  128. Cojocaru Camelia
  129. Pirjol Corina
  130. Tatarus Valeriu
  131. Hotnog Cosmin
  132. Radu Iancu
  133. Bot Florian
  134. Iordachioaia Cristina
  135. Madaras Alexandru
  136. Alecu Alexandra
  137. Cimpoesu Nicoleta
  138. Czili Evelyne
  139. Iftode Mihail
  140. Szabo Irina Monika
  141. Liliana Spanu
  142. Caruz Gabriela
  143. Baroian Cristian Marian
  144. Nemes Camelia
  145. Capraru Grigore
  146. Epuras Adela Amdreea
  147. ferdis curban gazi
  148. Teleuca Elena Loredana
  149. Chipirliu Nina
  150. Becheanu Mihaela

Castigatori premii
speciale

  1. Derzsi Melinda-Kinga
  2. Trandafir Denis
  3. Grigorita Petronela
  4. Stancu Laura
  5. Marius Anghelus
  6. Georgeta Plop
  7. Vlad Mitus
  8. Cristina Raducanu
  9. Boldan Raluca
  10. Stan Cezar-Valeriu
  11. Vaida Adriana
  12. danut cristea
  13. Dospinescu Gabriela
  14. Ionescu Lacramioara Ioana
  15. Spulber Anamaria
  16. Gheorghe Roberta
  17. Liliana Valcu
  18. Dumitrescu Liliana
  19. Mihai viorel
  20. MARIUS SERBAN